ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14965383
nr 1496 5383
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 175/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51 cm 81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x104,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 175/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51 cm 81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x104 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 17 2022
at 20:35:15
17/10 09:34:45